Linussucc

DawnS16.png
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: Nunavut

Tribe(s) Amarok
► Kajuit
► Amarok
Saxifrage
Placement 9/16
Challenge(s) Won 5
Vote(s) Against 6
Day(s) Lasted 24

TaraS10.png
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: The Emerald Isle

Tribe(s) Dunbrody
► Arlow
Cumaisc
Placement Sole Survivor
Alliances The Dumbledores

Tate's Wet Dream

Challenge(s) Won 9
Vote(s) Against 2
Day(s) Lasted 42

TaraS5.png
Contestant Profile
Hometown Australia

Survivor: Greenland

Tribe(s) Sermersuaq
Evitaxal
Placement 9/18
Challenge(s) Won 5
Vote(s) Against 5
Day(s) Lasted 21

Survivor Statistics of Linussucc
Longevity
Seasons competed 3
Total number of days 87
Challenge Wins
Tribal wins 14
Individual wins 4
Total 18
Tribal Council
Total votes received 13

Linussucc (or known as Coolkidrox69), also known as "Tara", "Julia", or "Dawn", is a contestant from Survivor: Greenland and the Sole Survivor of Survivor: The Emerald Isle. She would later compete on Survivor: Nunavut.

Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?: Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Greenland

Voting History

Tara's Voting History
Episode Tara's
Votes
Voted Against
Tara
1 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
2 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
3 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
4 Jared -
5 Nick -
6 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
7 Sermersuaq Tribe Immune
8 Nick -
9 Jake R Aren, Blake, Jake R,
Kaeden, Thomas
Voted Off, Day 21
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Kaeden



The Emerald Isle

Name (Age): Tara "Julia"
Tribe Designation: Dunbrody
Current Residence:
Personal Claim to Fame:
Pet Peeves:
Previous Finishes: 9th in Greenland
Favorite Past Moment:
Why Did You Come Back?:

Voting History

Tara's Voting History
Episode Tara's
Votes
Voted Against
Tara
1 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
2 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
3 Chris Tara
4 Arlow Tribe Immune
5 Bradley -
6 Danielius -
7 Arlow Tribe Immune
8 Malik Individual Immunity
9 Tyler -
Hudson
10 Anthony -
11 Anthony -
12 Felix Individual Immunity
Dwayne -
13 Felix Felix
14 Natalie Individual Immunity
Aidan Individual Immunity
Sole Survivor, Day 42
Votes for
Sole Survivor
Aidan, Ayhan, Hudson, Tyler
  • In Episode 3, Julia earned a vote against herself due to finding a pearl.
  • In Episode 10, Anthony played a Super Idol after the votes, negating Julia's vote against him.


Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?: Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Nunavut

Voting History

Dawn's Voting History
Episode Dawn's
Votes
Voted Against
Dawn
1 Amarok Tribe Immune
2 Amarok Tribe Immune
3 Kajuit Tribe Immune
4 Kajuit Tribe Immune
5 David -
6 Jared;
Jared
-
7 Brian -
8 Daulton Brian, Daulton, Jason,
Luke, Sharky, Rob
Voted Out, Day 24
Voted for
Sole Survivor
Annabelle
Survivor: Greenland Castaways
Sermersuaq Skræling
AlexS5.png
Alex
JakeRS5.png
Jake R.
JaredS5.png
Jared
ArenS5.png
Aren
BlakeS5.png
Blake
DillonS5.png
Dillon
KaedenS5.png
Kaeden
MalikS5.png
Malik
MarcoS5.png
Marco
GavinS5.png
Gavin
HannahS5.png
Hannah
JakeCS5.png
Jake C.
NickS5.png
Nick
SimS5.png
Sim
TaraS5.png
Tara
RinS5.png
Rin
SamuelS5.png
Samuel
ThomasS5.png
Thomas
Survivor: The Emerald Isle Castaways
Arlow Dunbrody
AnthonyS10.png
Anthony
DwayneS10.png
Dwayne
EmilyS10.png
Emily
FelixS10.png
Felix
AidanS10.png
Aidan
AndrewS10.png
Andrew
AyhanS10.png
Ayhan
BradleyS10.png
Bradley
GabeS10.png
Gabe
HudsonS10.png
Hudson
JackS10.png
Jack
PoteetS10.png
Johnny
ChrisS10.png
Chris
DaltonS10.png
Dalton
DanieliusS10.png
Danielius
MalikS10.png
Malik
MiguelS10.png
Miguel
PanchetorS10.png
Panchetor
TateS10.png
Tate
NatalieS10.png
Natalie
TaraS10.png
Tara
TylerS10.png
Tyler
Survivor: Nunavut Castaways
Amarok Kajuit
AleksS16.png
Aleks
DawnS16.png
Dawn
LukeS16.png
Luke
MateuszS16.png
Mateusz
DaultonS16.png
Daulton
DavidS16.png
David
JoshS16.png
Josh
RobS16.png
Rob
Nanuq Okalik
BastyS16.png
Basty
BrianS16.png
Brian
JaredS16.png
Jared
SharkyS16.png
Sharky
AnnabelleS16.png
Annabelle
JasonS16.png
Jason
MikolS16.png
Mikol
VincentS16.png
Vincent

Trivia

  • Tara is the first female winner in Canadienne Org.
Preceded by
Great Plains
SamS9.png
Sam
Sole Survivor
The Emerald Isle
TaraS10.png
Tara/Julia
Succeeded by
Chile
S11Martynas.png
Martynas
Sole Survivors of Canadienne Survivor
Russia Singapore Quebec Japan Greenland
ChrisS1.png
Chris C.
BrianS2.png
Brian
TateS3.gif
Tate
ChrisS4.png
Chris B.
KaedenS5.png
Kaeden
Jamaica Majorca Sicily Great Plains All-Stars
NathanS6.png
Nathan
S7Tyler.png
Tyler
S8Ben.png
Ben
SamS9.png
Sam
TaraS10.png
Tara
Chile Krakatoa Chernobyl Pine Barrens Turkestan
S11Martynas.png
Martynas
BradleyS12.png
Bradley
AlexVS13.png
Alex
JpS14.png
Jp
LexiS15.png
Lexi
Nunavut The Utopia Project Heroes vs Villains Black Forest Atlasov Island
SharkyS16.png
Sharky
AlyssaS17.png
Alyssa
MiguelS18.png
Miguel
JoeS19.png
Joe
RhysS20.png
Rhys
Vancouver Island Tunisia Devil's Cauldron Alaska
CarloS21.gif
Carlo
IsaiahS22.png
Isaiah
KieraS23.png
Kiera
TBA
TBA
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.