FANDOM


Survivor: Black Forest
S19Logo
Logo by AJ
Filming Location Black Forest, Germany
Season Run July 7th, 2019 - TBA
Episodes TBA
Days 39
Survivors 16
Tribes Belchen
Feldberg
Neunzehn
Opening Sequence
Series Chronology
Previous Season Heroes vs Villains
Next Season Manamoc
DVD Cover

Survivor: Black Forest is the nineteenth season of Canadienne's ORG Survivor series.


Twists

Changes

Hosts

BrianS19 ByronS19 JosephineS19 KeatonFS19 LiamS19
Brian Byron Josephine Keaton Liam






Castaways

Castaway Tribe Affiliation Finish Votes
Against
Original Swapped Merged
GenS19
TheRegalOne
"Genevieve"
Belchen 1st Voted Out
Day 3
5
PhillipS19
BLINK882016
"Phillip"
Belchen 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
5
JackS19
Ginga Ninja Jack
"Jack"
Belchen Quit
Day 9
4
SamanthaS19
SammaX9
"Samantha"
Belchen 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
4
ChloeS19
Clohie
"Chloe"
Belchen Belchen 4th Voted Out
Day 15
5
GeorgeS19S
RevengeoftheNerds
"George"
Japan
Feldberg Belchen 5th Voted Out
Day 18
3
JazzS19M
uglyhahaxd
"Jazz"
Feldberg Feldberg Neunzehn 6th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
9
MarkS19M
HeyItsFox
"Mark"
Feldberg Feldberg 7th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
6
JoeyS19M
Tuti209
"Joey"
Feldberg Belchen 8th Voted Out
Day 27
5
AaronS19M
CambodiaAaron
"Aaron"
Sicily
Belchen Belchen 9th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 30
5
RhoneS19M
Rhoneperegrine
"Rhone"
Feldberg Feldberg 10th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 33
8
KyleS19M
Hip-1950s
"Kyle"
Feldberg Belchen 11th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 35
6
MayaS19M
Sonarimo
"Maya"
Feldberg Belchen 12th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 37
7
IsabelS19M Isabelbanks
"Isabel"
Feldberg Feldberg 1
JoeS19M Tiernan420
"Joe"
Belchen Feldberg 5
BooS19M Zannabanana
"Boo"
Belchen Feldberg 2

Episode Guide

# Title Challenge Eliminated Vote Finish
Reward Immunity
1 TBA Feldberg Genevieve 5-3 1st Voted Out
Day 3
2 TBA Feldberg Feldberg Phillip 5-1-1 2nd Voted Out
Day 6
3 TBA Feldberg Feldberg Jack No Vote Quit
Day 9
4 TBA Belchen Feldberg Samantha 4-1 3rd Voted Out
Day 12
5 TBA Feldberg Chloe 5-1 4th Voted Out
Day 15
6 TBA Feldberg Feldberg George 3-2 5th Voted Out
Day 18
7 TBA Rhone Jazz 9-1 6th Voted Out
1st Jury Member
Day 21
8 TBA Aaron Aaron Mark 6-3 7th Voted Out
2nd Jury Member
Day 24
9 TBA Kyle Kyle Joey 5-3 8th Voted Out
3rd Jury Member
Day 27
10 TBA Aaron Rhone Aaron 5-2 9th Voted Out
4th Jury Member
Day 30
11 TBA Maya Maya Rhone 5-1 10th Voted Out
5th Jury Member
Day 33
12 TBA Maya Kyle 3-1-0 11th Voted Out
6th Jury Member
Day 35
13 "TBA" None Joe Maya 3-1 12th Voted Out
7th Jury Member
Day 37
Joe 1-0 13th Voted Out
8th Jury Member
Day 38
Jury Vote Runner Up
Sole Survivor

Voting History

Trivia

Links

Black Forest Forums


Canadienne Survivor Seasons

Russia · Singapore · Quebec · Japan · Greenland · Jamaica · Majorca · Sicily · Great Plains · The Emerald Isle · Chile · Krakatoa ·
Chernobyl · Pine Barrens · Turkestan · Nunavut · The Utopia Project · Heroes vs Villains · Black Forest

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.