FANDOM


Teteworms

ChrisS10
Contestant Profile

Survivor: The Emerald Isle

Tribe(s) Dunbrody
Placement 19/22
Challenge(s) Won 2
Vote(s) Against 9
Day(s) Lasted 8

ChrisS1
Contestant Profile

Survivor: Russia

Tribe(s) Chukhloma
► Omymyakon
Ruskova
Placement Sole Survivor
Challenge(s) Won 7
Vote(s) Against 2
Day(s) Lasted 39

Survivor Statistics of Teteworms
Longevity
Seasons competed 2
Total number of days 47
Challenge Wins
Tribal wins 7
Individual wins 4
Total 11
Tribal Council
Total votes received 11

Teteworms, also known as "Chris", is the Sole Survivor of Survivor: Russia. He also competed on Survivor: The Emerald Isle.

Profile

Name(Age):
Tribe Designation:
Current Residence:
Personal Claim Of Fame:
Hobbies:
Pet Peeves:
3 Words To Describe You:
If you could have 3 things on an island what would they be and why?:
Survivor Contestant you are Most Like:
Reason for being on Survivor:
Why do you think will be Sole Survivor:

Survivor: Russia

Voting History

Chris' Voting History
Episode Chris'
Votes
Voted Against
Chris
1 Chukhloma Tribe Immune
2 No Tribal Council
3 Chukhloma Tribe Immune
4 Omymyakon Tribe Immune
5 RJ Matt, RJ
6 Johnny Individual Immunity
7 Hunter -
8 Aidan -
9 Dominick -
10 Gregory Individual Immunity
11 Matt Individual Immunity
12 Dean Individual Immunity
Jury Votes
for Chris
Aidan, Dominick,
Gregory, Hunter
Sole Survivor, Day 39

The Emerald Isle

Name (Age): Chris
Tribe Designation: Dunbrody
Current Residence:
Personal Claim to Fame:
Pet Peeves:
Previous Finishes: Winner of Russia
Favorite Past Moment:
Why Did You Come Back?:

Voting History

Chris' Voting History
Episode Chris'
Votes
Voted Against
Chris
1 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
2 Dunbrody Tribe Immune
3 Bradley Aidan, Andrew, Ayhan,
Bradley, Danielius, Malik,
Natalie, Tara, Tyler
Voted Out, Day 8

Trivia

  • He was the first winner of this ORG.
Preceded by
N/A
None
Sole Survivor
Russia
ChrisS1
Chris
Succeeded by
Singapore
BrianS2
Brian
Sole Survivors of Canadienne Survivor
Russia Singapore Quebec Japan Greenland Jamaica Majorca Sicily
ChrisS1
Chris C.
BrianS2
Brian
TateS3
Tate
ChrisS4
Chris B.
KaedenS5
Kaeden
NathanS6
Nathan
S7Tyler
Tyler
S8Ben
Ben
Great Plains All-Stars Chile Krakatoa Chernobyl Pine Barrens Turkestan Nunavut
SamS9
Sam
TaraS10
Tara
S11Martynas
Martynas
BradleyS12
Bradley
AlexVS13
Alex
JpS14
Jp
LexiS15
Lexi
SharkyS16
Sharky
The Utopia Project
AlyssaS17
Alyssa
Survivor: Russia Castaways
Chukhloma
AidanS1
Aidan
CharlieS1
Charlie
ChrisS1
Chris
DominickS1
Dominick
HunterS1
Hunter
JoaquinS1
Joaquin
PoteetS1
Johnny
RJS1
RJ
Omymyakon
BrianS1
Brian
DeanS1
Dean
DuskS1
Dusk
GregoryS1
Gregory
LucasS1
Lucas
MattS1
Matt
PatrickS1
Patrick
ToonS1
Toon
Survivor: The Emerald Isle Castaways
Arlow Dunbrody
AnthonyS10
Anthony
DwayneS10
Dwayne
EmilyS10
Emily
FelixS10
Felix
AidanS10
Aidan
AndrewS10
Andrew
AyhanS10
Ayhan
BradleyS10
Bradley
GabeS10
Gabe
HudsonS10
Hudson
JackS10
Jack
PoteetS10
Johnny
ChrisS10
Chris
DaltonS10
Dalton
DanieliusS10
Danielius
MalikS10
Malik
MiguelS10
Miguel
PanchetorS10
Panchetor
TateS10
Tate
NatalieS10
Natalie
TaraS10
Tara
TylerS10
Tyler

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.